SCAPULAIRE.COM
BILAN GÉNÉRAL CX
TOTAL            DOMICILE EXTÉRIEUR
Compétition J G N P BP BC +/- J G N P BP BC +/- J G N P BP BC +/-
Total2131024665300247531066619211919497107362744109153-44
Coupe de l'UEFA13064264018714344654013121215467652413286689-23
Coupe Clubs Champions5021161354540251456342592571172029-9
Coupe des coupes10613141045401826521268-2
Coupe Villes de Foire145181930-117412131127106619-13
Coupe Intertoto6510183154400152132110312
Coupe Latine311187100000003111871