SCAPULAIRE.COM
BILAN GÉNÉRAL CX
TOTAL            DOMICILE EXTÉRIEUR
Compétition J G N P BP BC +/- J G N P BP BC +/- J G N P BP BC +/-
Total2051014262293238551026517201868997103362542107149-42
Coupe de l'UEFA12263223718013446613911111164967612411266485-21
Coupe Club Champion5021161354540251456342592571172029-9
Coupe des coupes10613141045401826521268-2
Coupe Villes de Foire145181930-117412131127106619-13
Coupe Intertoto6510183154400152132110312
Coupe Latine311187100000003111871