SCAPULAIRE.COM
BILAN GÉNÉRAL CX
TOTAL            DOMICILE EXTÉRIEUR
Compétition J G N P BP BC +/- J G N P BP BC +/- J G N P BP BC +/-
Total201984261287236511006317201828993101352541105147-42
Coupe de l'UEFA11860223617413242593711111124963592311256283-21
Coupe Club Champion5021161354540251456342592571172029-9
Coupe des coupes10613141045401826521268-2
Coupe Villes de Foire145181930-117412131127106619-13
Coupe Intertoto6510183154400152132110312
Coupe Latine311187100000003111871